Gobierno Vasco

 

CURSO ACADÉMICO: 2016-2017

PROFESORES CON SUS TUTORIAS Y HORAS DE TUTORIA

 

       PROFESOR                                                      TUTORIA           DIAS DE TUTORIA

      AGUILA BARRENENGOA YERAY                                  ESO 3/A1                 MARTES  09:25/10:20

      AGUIRRE MUGARZA ESTIBALIZ                                  ESO 2/B                   LUNES 09:30/10:30

      ARTABE DEL TESO IÑIGO                                          FPB 2/HZ                 LUNES 11:45/12:45

      ASTIGARRAGA AMILIBIA ALAITZ                                  ENF 2/HZ                 JUEVES 11:30/12:25

      ASTIGARRAGA AMILIBIA ALAITZ                                  ENF 1/HZ                 JUEVES 11:30/12:25

      BENGOETXEA URRUTIKOETXEA JUAN FRANCISCO        BACH 2/MOD_B         LUNES 10:10/11:00

      BLANCO MARTÍNEZ OLGA                                         ESO 2/OYÓN            LUNES 12:25/13:10

      CALLADO PACHO M. LOURDES                                   ESO 1/OY-B              VIERNES 09:55/10:50

      CALZADA MARTÍNEZ PABLO                                       ESO 4/DIV                MARTES 10:35/11:30

      DE MARCOS FUERTE PEDRO MARÍA                            ESO 3/A2                 VIERNES 13:00/13:55

      GARCÍA AZPIROZ IÑIGO                                            ESO 1/OYÓN            LUNES 13:10/14:05

      GARCÍA MARTÍN GUILLERMO                                     ESO 2/A1                 LUNES 12:05/12:55

      GARCÍA ORUE MARÍA SOL                                         ESO 1/A                   VIERNES  09:30/10:30

      GARRO GONZÁLEZ M. ITZIAR                                    ESO 2/OY-B              JUEVES 13:10/14.05

      GOIRIENA FORURIA EIDER                                        FPB 1/HZ                 MARTES 12:25/13:20

      LARRAZABAL BELAR EIDER                                        ESO 3/B                   JUEVES 12.25/13.20

      LARZABAL CAMPOS LORE                                         BACH 2/MOD_A         JUEVES 12:25/13.20

      LEGARRETA LEGARRETA ASIER                                 ESO 1/B                   LUNES  09:30/10:30

      MARTÍN PICAZA EVA MARÍA                                       ESO 4/B                   MIÉRCOLES 10:45/11:45

      PEREDA GARCÍA IGNACIO MARÍA                                ESO 2/A2                 JUEVES 12.25 / 13.20

      PRADOS OLASO ANDER                                            BACH 1/HCS             VIERNES 8:30/9.20

      PRADOS OLASO ANDER                                            BACH 1/CT               VIERNES 8:30/9.20

      URIONDO SAN PEDRO JASONE                                  ESO 3/A1                 MARTES 9:25/10:20

      VÁZQUEZ CABO JUAN MANUEL                                  ESO 4/A                   MIÉRCOLES 10.45/11.45

 

 

 

 

© samaniegolaguardia
nocontestan@aaa.com